Announcement

Robben10 FTW! XD Hey. This is a forum but do not write on it as it is not the official one if u want the forum it is in fantasticsite.t35.com thankyou

Adverts

Adverts

Profile

Personal
Username:
shadow mist100
Title:
This Giratina Pwns XD
Real name:
Chris
Location:
Somewhere...idk...
Website:
http://punbb-hosting.com/forums/paRPG/ 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
Current Promo on paRPG:
http://i267.photobucket.com/albums/ii304/gavojo_2008/gavojo_2008_splices/Swampcanine.png
(Thanks gav ^_^)
http://i489.photobucket.com/albums/rr256/shadow_mist200/MyAffi.jpg
User activity
Posts:
633 - Show all posts
Last post:
2009-01-24 21:19:11
Registered:
2008-10-19
Extra profile fields
Favourite Song?:
Rain Man - Eminem
Favourite Singer?:
Eminem
Favourite Pokemon?:
Metagross/Giratina/Tyranitar/Garchomp
When Were You Born:
March 5 1995

Adverts

Board footer

Powered by FluxBB
Hosted by PunBB-Hosting