Announcement

Robben10 FTW! XD Hey. This is a forum but do not write on it as it is not the official one if u want the forum it is in fantasticsite.t35.com thankyou

Adverts

Adverts

Profile

Personal
Username:
caman
Title:
Gym Leader
Real name:
Andrew Monroe
Location:
Sootopolis City
Website:
http://www.punbb-hosting/forums/caman/ 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
Party:
Kingdra-http://img.photobucket.com/albums/v244/Darkfire_Storm/Kingdra.pngLv 53       Wishcash-http://i245.photobucket.com/albums/gg53/Black-Reign/Sprites/WhiscashPixelOver.pngLv. 54       Milotic-http://i400.photobucket.com/albums/pp84/Unbalanced_fusionist/Pokemon%20Fusions/Milotic.pngLv. 57

Box
Charizard, Arkou, Reggigigas, Miscor, Shadow Bastidon, Dranicune, Mewtina, Shadow Suicune, Bumzard, Arceus, Registeel, Groutwo, Arti-oh, EmeraldMoltres, Palga, Groice, Electabuzz, Scizmilo, Giratina, Golden Absol

Items
http://i182.photobucket.com/albums/x94/icomeiseeido/Pokemonball1.jpg

Eggs
http://i89.photobucket.com/albums/k238/kitty_kirara/Pokemon/EggGrass.jpg
User activity
Posts:
248 - Show all posts
Last post:
2009-01-23 21:07:39
Registered:
2008-11-01
Extra profile fields
Favourite Song?:
All things I sing
Favourite Singer?:
Me
Favourite Pokemon?:
Giratina
When Were You Born:
Febuary 25, 1998

Adverts

Board footer

Powered by FluxBB
Hosted by PunBB-Hosting